= Información sobre la inscripción, uniforme e inicio de clases =

Nombre Especialidad
ACOSTA CHACON VICTOR EMMANUELELECTROMECANICA
ACOSTA HERNANDEZ ALEJANDROELECTROMECANICA
ACOSTA HIDALGO ERICK MARTINELECTRONICA
ACOSTA LIMAS BRYAN ALANELECTROMECANICA
ACOSTA OLIVAS SANTIAGO IVANELECTRONICA
ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ AMAIRANITRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
ACOSTA ROSAS AMANDA LIZETHELECTROMECANICA
ACOSTA SOTO AARON OSWALDOELECTROMECANICA
ADAME MARES ESTEBAN OSWALDOMECATRONICA
AGUILAR CALAMACO STEPHANIA ISABELSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
AGUILAR LOPEZ BRYAN ALFONSOELECTROMECANICA
AGUIRRE CHAVARRIA DANIEL ALFONSOELECTRONICA
AGUIRRE CONTRERAS SEBASTIANMECATRONICA
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ JESUS EDUARDOMECATRONICA
AGUIRRE HERNANDEZ JESUS DAVIDPROGRAMACION
AGUIRRE SINALOA IRIS YOHANASOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
AGUIRRE TORRES MARIA GUADALUPESOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
ALANIZ GONZALEZ CESAR IVANSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
ALARCON MONTOYA DAVID ALONSOSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
ALCALA CALZADILLAS ALONSOMECATRONICA
ALDAZ LOERA JESUS EDUARDOPROGRAMACION
ALLENDE QUEZADA OLENKA FERNANDASOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
ALMARAZ AVALOS PABLO AARONPROGRAMACION
ALMEIDA FLORES NILDA IVONNETRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
ALONSO RIVERA VIRIDIANA SARAHITRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
ALVARADO GARCIA LEAMSI ALEXANDROMECATRONICA
ALVARADO GONZALEZ CARLOS FERNANDOPROGRAMACION
ALVARADO GONZALEZ MARCO ANTONIOMECATRONICA
ALVAREZ ALARCON CARLOS IVANMECATRONICA
ALVAREZ CORDERO MAURCIOPROGRAMACION
ALVAREZ SALCIDO DAVID ARMANDOMECATRONICA
ALVAREZ TALAVERA ALEJANDROELECTROMECANICA
AMADOR RUIZ YOVELISOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
AMAYA TIJERINA DIANA SHECCIDMECATRONICA
AMPARAN RAMIREZ JESUS ALONSOELECTRONICA
ANCHONDO GUADARRAMA DAVID IVANSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
ANCHONDO HERNANDEZ GERARDOTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
ANCHONDO MIRANDA KARINA IVETHMECATRONICA
ANCHONDO REY STEPHANYPROGRAMACION
ANCHONDO ROBLES ALEJANDROELECTROMECANICA
ANDAZOLA MENDOZA ALAN MANUELELECTRONICA
ANDRADE FIGUEROA KRISEL KARELISOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
ANDRADE RAMOS ROBERTO ALONSOMECATRONICA
ANDRADE TARANGO CAROLINAPROGRAMACION
ANGUIANO CEBALLOS RUBY ALEJANDRASOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
ANTILLON HERNANDEZ EVERARDOMECATRONICA
ANTILLON VALENZUELA EFRAIN GUADALUPEELECTROMECANICA
ANTONA CERECERES ALAN JOSEPHELECTROMECANICA
APARICIO MORALES JOSAFATMECATRONICA
AQUINO TREJO BRYAN ISAACMECATRONICA
ARAIZA SORIANO AARON ADRIANPROGRAMACION
ARCE CHACON ADRIEL AARONMECATRONICA
ARELLANO RAMIREZ ISAAC CUAUHTEMOCMECATRONICA
ARMENDARIZ RIVAS RUTH LIZBETHELECTROMECANICA
ARREOLA PERALES VIDAL URIELPROGRAMACION
ARRIETA CALZADA LUIS FERNANDOELECTRONICA
ARRIETA MORALES RITA NAYELIPROGRAMACION
ARROYO MARTINEZ SELINASOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
ARZAGA AVILES MOISES EVERARDOMECATRONICA
ARZAGA CAMPOS KAREN DANIELAPROGRAMACION
ARZATE PORTILLO ROBERTOSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
ARZATE REYES JESSICA MARLENEMECATRONICA
ARZOLA ANDREW MIRIAM ANAHITRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
AVALOS ALMARAZ VANESSA LIZBETHELECTRONICA
AVILA ALVAREZ ANGEL JOVANMECATRONICA
AVILA LOPEZ PERLA DAMARISELECTROMECANICA
AVILA LUCERO ANA KARELYSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
AVILA MALDONADO JESUS MANUELMECATRONICA
AVILA TERRAZAS CESAR ULISESELECTRONICA
AYALA CORTES LIZBETH ADRIANAMECATRONICA
AYALA ESPARZA EDITH RUBIPROGRAMACION
AYALA MATA JESSICA SELENEPROGRAMACION
AYALA SOTELO NAIM FRANCISCOELECTROMECANICA
BACA MENDOZA SERGIOALONSOMECATRONICA
BALDERRAMA AGUILAR DIANA VANESSAMECATRONICA
BALDERRAMA NIETO JAIME ANTONIOMECATRONICA
BALDERRAMA ORTEGA DIANA PAOLAELECTRONICA
BANDA CORONADO VERONICA CLEOTILDEELECTROMECANICA
BANDA TARIN ERICK ADANELECTROMECANICA
BARRADAS CONTRERAS BRANDON ANDRESELECTROMECANICA
BARRAZA RONQUILLO CID ENRIQUEMECATRONICA
BARREDO TREVIZO JUANMECATRONICA
BARRERA CANO DAVIDTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
BATISTA FIERRO JESSICA BERENICEPROGRAMACION
BAYLON SANDOVAL CESAR ADRIANTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
BELTRAN MORENO JAIR ALONSOPROGRAMACION
BELTRAN QUIŃONEZ CARLOS ALEJANDROPROGRAMACION
BENAVIDES CARRILLO ESTEFANYMECATRONICA
BENCOMO ERIVES ALEJANDROELECTROMECANICA
BERMUDEZ BENCOMO BRENDA LIZETHMECATRONICA
BERNAL MARTINEZ BERNARDOELECTROMECANICA
BERNAL RAMIREZ JAVIER ISMAELELECTROMECANICA
BERNAL RICALDAY JESUS ALFREDOMECATRONICA
BERNAL RICALDAY LUIS GERARDOMECATRONICA
BERZUNZA MORENO CARLOS HORACIOELECTROMECANICA
BLANCO BALDERRAMA RAFAEL ADRIANSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
BLANCO LOYA DAVID ELOYPROGRAMACION
BONILLA GUERRA JAIR SERVANDOMECATRONICA
BORUNDA CASTILLO ERICK GERARDOELECTROMECANICA
BORUNDA NATERA NAHOMI GUADALUPEPROGRAMACION
BORUNDA RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ALFONSOPROGRAMACION
BURCIAGA PORTILLO ISRAELPROGRAMACION
BURCIAGA RENTERIA CESAR EDUARDOELECTROMECANICA
BURCIAGA SILVA JUAN PABLOPROGRAMACION
BUSTAMANTE RAMOS JENIFER ANAHIPROGRAMACION
BUSTILLOS MENDOZA JOSE MIGUELELECTROMECANICA
BUSTILLOS VAZQUEZ JOSE ANGELELECTROMECANICA
BUSTILLOS ZAMARRON BRAYAN MIGUELELECTROMECANICA
CADENA ARMENDARIZ VICTOR ALONSOELECTROMECANICA
CALDERA REGALADO KENYA JAQUELINEMECATRONICA
CALDERON PAYAN LUIS FELIPEELECTROMECANICA
CALDERON TARIN JOEL GUSTAVOMECATRONICA
CALDERON TRUJILLO ANDRES ALFREDOMECATRONICA
CALLEROS ORTIZ BRISA VIANEYSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
CAMACHO VILLALOBOS ALINEMECATRONICA
CAMPOS ARROYO GERARDO ALEXISELECTROMECANICA
CAMPOS MANJARREZ JOSE LUISPROGRAMACION
CAMPOS ORONA REYNALDOELECTROMECANICA
CAMPOS PIMENTEL RENEELECTROMECANICA
CAMPOS QUIROZ NAHOMI VALERIAPROGRAMACION
CAMPOS SOTO DANIELA NAYELITRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
CAMUŃEZ SANCHEZ JESUS ALEJANDROELECTROMECANICA
CANO CALDERON DORIANSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
CANO CASTRO LUIS ROBERTOELECTROMECANICA
CARAVEO BATISTA GABRIEL ADRIANELECTROMECANICA
CARAVEO NAJERA JULIO ERNESTOPROGRAMACION
CARAVEO RAMOS JOSE LUISMECATRONICA
CARDENAS BLANCO JHOBANY ADRIANPROGRAMACION
CARDENAS LEYVA KARLA PAMELAPROGRAMACION
CARDENAS MIRANDA HUGO ARTUROELECTROMECANICA
CARDENAS PEREZ JESUS MANUELPROGRAMACION
CARDENAS VALENZUELA KAEL ISAACPROGRAMACION
CARMONA CHANES LUIS RAULSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
CARMONA LUNA JOSE ALBERTOPROGRAMACION
CARNERO REYES IRVIN OBEDMECATRONICA
CARRASCO CARRILLO ALAIN GILBERTOELECTROMECANICA
CARRASCO ROMERO HUGO ALFONSOMECATRONICA
CARREON DE LEON JUAN PABLOELECTRONICA
CARREON PEREZ EDWIN EDUARDOELECTROMECANICA
CARREON YAŃEZ EDUARDO IVANMECATRONICA
CARRETE MELCHOR PATRICIATRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
CARRILLO ACOSTA JUANMECATRONICA
CARRILLO CANDIA JORGE OMARMECATRONICA
CARRILLO CASTRO MANUEL ESTEBANMECATRONICA
CARRILLO ESTEBANE ARMANDOTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
CARRILLO PONCE VALERIA GUADALUPESOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
CARRILLO QUEZADA CLARAELECTRONICA
CARRILLO VALENZUELA ANGELA CECILIASOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
CARRILLO ZUBIATE ELIER FERNANDOPROGRAMACION
CASAS PEREZ CESAR WILHEMELECTROMECANICA
CASAS VILLANUEVA LUISA FERNANDAMECATRONICA
CASTAŃEDA GONZALEZ GISELA YASMINPROGRAMACION
CASTAŃEDA PEREZ JESUS MANUELPROGRAMACION
CASTAŃEDA ROSAS LARISSA PAOLAPROGRAMACION
CASTILLO CERVANTES JOSSELINESOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
CASTILLO HERNANDEZ ALBERTO ISMAELSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
CASTILLO MOLINAR DANIEL ALEJANDROELECTRONICA
CASTILLO MORENO LUIS MIGUELMECATRONICA
CASTILLO NUŃEZ KIMBERLY SARETHSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
CASTILLO WOLF EDUARDOMECATRONICA
CEBALLOS AGUILAR ISAAC RODOLFOSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
CEBALLOS MADRID ERVEYTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
CERECERES GARCIA ALAN RICARDOMECATRONICA
CERECERES LOPEZ JESUS ROBERTOMECATRONICA
CERECERES ORNELAS LIZBETHELECTROMECANICA
CERVANTES GALLEGOS CARLOS ARTUROMECATRONICA
CERVANTES ORDUŃO URIEL ANTONIOELECTROMECANICA
CHACON ALVAREZ CESAR HUMBERTOMECATRONICA
CHACON DURAN JESUS JAIRELECTROMECANICA
CHACON GARCIA GERARDOMECATRONICA
CHACON GONZALEZ JOSE LUISMECATRONICA
CHACON HERNANDEZ DAMIAN ALEJANDROELECTRONICA
CHACON NAJERA ERNESTO ALEJANDROELECTRONICA
CHACON NERI DEBANHI ALEJANDRAELECTRONICA
CHAIREZ FERNANDEZ ALMA CECILIASOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
CHANEZ ZARAGOZA ABRAHAM JAIRELECTROMECANICA
CHAPARRO ARIAS JAVIERPROGRAMACION
CHAPARRO LEDEZMA ADRIAN JHOANSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
CHAVARRIA DE AVILA ROBERTO CARLOSELECTROMECANICA
CHAVEZ ARAUJO JACIEL ALEJANDROELECTROMECANICA
CHAVEZ CARDONA JOELELECTROMECANICA
CHAVEZ CHAPARRO ANAYANCYTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
CHAVEZ GONZALEZ NICOLAS ADRIANMECATRONICA
CHAVEZ GONZALEZ OMAR YAELPROGRAMACION
CHAVEZ GRAJEDA JHONATAN ISMAELELECTRONICA
CHAVEZ GUTIERREZ VANESSALIZETHMECATRONICA
CHAVEZ JACOBO FRANCISCO ALBERTOMECATRONICA
CHAVEZ JIMENEZ IVAN ANTONIOELECTROMECANICA
CHAVEZ LOPEZ JUAN DANIELELECTROMECANICA
CHAVEZ MOLINAR DILAN ENRIQUEELECTROMECANICA
CHAVEZ PRIETO ROCIO JAQUELINEPROGRAMACION
CHAVEZ RASCON VINICIOMECATRONICA
CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ GABRIELA CELESTESOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
CHAVEZ VASQUEZ JOEL ARTUROELECTROMECANICA
CHAVIRA BUENO TOMAS HUMBERTOSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
CHAVIRA JUAREZ KENIA JAZMINPROGRAMACION
CHAVIRA MONTAŃEZ BRIAN URIELMECATRONICA
CHAVIRA PINEDO ERUBIEL YAIRMECATRONICA
CHAVIRA RENTERIA ZEUS ABRAHAMMECATRONICA
CHAVIRA SALDIVAR JESUSALFREDOTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
CHAVIRA VALDEZ CATHERINE ANDREAELECTRONICA
CHAVIRA VALENZUELA FELIPE ANGELELECTROMECANICA
COBOS PEŃA JULIO CESARMECATRONICA
COLLAZO FRAUSTO BRAYAN ARTUROPROGRAMACION
CONTRERAS GUEL AYLIN FERNANDAMECATRONICA
CONTRERAS WICHAR ERICKA IVONNEPROGRAMACION
CORDOVA MUELA MAURI FABIANPROGRAMACION
CORONADO BUSTILLOS EMMA LAURASOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
CORONEL TORRES ARELY ABIGAILTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
CORRAL BUJANDA JOSE ANGELMECATRONICA
CORRAL BUJANDA LUISA MIRANDAMECATRONICA
CORRAL IBARRA JESUS ANTONIOELECTROMECANICA
CORRALES NUŃEZ MANUEL JESUSSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
CORREA RODRIGUEZ JESUS DANIELMECATRONICA
CORRUJEDO GONZALEZ GEORGE HERMANELECTROMECANICA
COTA MONGE NAYOMIPROGRAMACION
COYAC RAMOS DAVID ROBERTOPROGRAMACION
CRUZ CASTILLO LUIS CARLOSPROGRAMACION
CRUZ MENDOZA EDUARDO ANTONIOPROGRAMACION
CRUZ RUACHO BRYAN ALEJANDROELECTROMECANICA
CRUZ RUIZ AVELELECTRONICA
CRUZ SANDOVAL BRANDONPROGRAMACION
CRUZ SANDOVAL HUMBERTOELECTRONICA
CRUZ TARANGO INGRID BERENICETRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
DAVILA HERNANDEZ JESUS HUMBERTOELECTROMECANICA
DE LA RIVA ORTEGA MARIANA ESTRELLAELECTRONICA
DE LA ROSA HIDALGO JUAN SEBASTIANELECTRONICA
DE LEON ACOSTA LUCIA GUADALUPEMECATRONICA
DE LUNA GONZALEZ KARELY YESENIAPROGRAMACION
DE LUNA MARTINEZ CARLA FERNANDAPROGRAMACION
DE SANTIAGO GONZALEZ JUAN ALBERTOMECATRONICA
DELGADO DOMIGUEZ ANGEL CRISTIANMECATRONICA
DELGADO MARTINEZ LUIS FERNANDOPROGRAMACION
DELGADO MENDOZA JONATHAN ALEJANDROPROGRAMACION
DELGADO MOLINA KARLA PATRICIAPROGRAMACION
DELGADO RAMIREZ CRISTAN EDUARDOMECATRONICA
DELGADO RIOS BRYAN ALEJANDROMECATRONICA
DELGADO ROCHA ALEJANDROPROGRAMACION
DERMA QUINTANA JESUS MANUELTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
DIAZ CARRERA HECTOR JESUSPROGRAMACION
DIAZ GUTIERREZ JORGEMECATRONICA
DIAZ JAVALERA ARMANDO EZEQUIELELECTRONICA
DIAZ LOPEZ ELENA GUADALUPESOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
DIAZ LOYA DENISSE IDALYMECATRONICA
DIAZ MARIN RODOLFO EDUARDOELECTROMECANICA
DIAZ MEDINA ALONDRA KARELYELECTROMECANICA
DIAZ MORENO JAZMIN JANETPROGRAMACION
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ RAUL DANIELELECTROMECANICA
DOMINGUEZ ACOSTA VALERIA IVONNEMECATRONICA
DOMINGUEZ CHAPARRO DANIEL IVANPROGRAMACION
DOMINGUEZ ESTRADA LUIS GUSTAVOMECATRONICA
DOMINGUEZ GAMAS LUIS ALBERTOELECTROMECANICA
DOMINGUEZ MEDRANO BRENDA GUADALUPEPROGRAMACION
DURAN PACHECO CLAUDIA CANDELARIASOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
DURAN PACHECO LETICIA GUADALUPESOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
ELIAS BUSTAMANTE HUGO EDUARDOMECATRONICA
ENRIQUEZ HUIE BRANDON URIELPROGRAMACION
ESCOBAR GUTIERREZ JULIO ERICKELECTRONICA
ESCOBEDO LAREDO KAREN MICHELLEPROGRAMACION
ESPARZA ALEMAN VIANEY GUADALUPEELECTROMECANICA
ESPARZA CALVA ERIKA ANAHIPROGRAMACION
ESPARZA GONZALEZ ALEXAMECATRONICA
ESPARZA GONZALEZ ANDREAMECATRONICA
ESPARZA TREJO MANUEL ALEJANDROSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
ESPINO MARTINEZ CESAR OBEDELECTROMECANICA
ESPINO RODRIGUEZ ANGEL RICARDOMECATRONICA
ESPINOZA MIRANDA SAMANTHAMECATRONICA
ESPINOZA PEREA JONATHAN RENEELECTRONICA
ESQUIVEL GONZALEZ ERICK ALEJANDROMECATRONICA
ESQUIVEL PADILLA EDITH ADRIANAMECATRONICA
ESQUIVEL PILLADO OSCAR URIELMECATRONICA
ESTRADA ANAYA HECTOR EDUARDOELECTROMECANICA
ESTRADA CARRILLO LUIS MERCEDMECATRONICA
ESTRADA CASTAŃON DANIEL EDUARDOELECTRONICA
ESTRADA MARTINEZ ITZEL CRISTINASOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
ESTRADA OLIVAS BRAYANMECATRONICA
ESTRADA RINCON ERIC ADRIANMECATRONICA
ESTRADA VALENZUELA KARLAPROGRAMACION
ESTRADA ZAPATA BRAYAN ALFREDOPROGRAMACION
ESTUPIŃON SAENZ JOSE ALFREDOSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
FAVELA PALLARES CRISTIAN ALEXISSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
FERMAN QUINTANA IVAN GUSTAVOMECATRONICA
FERNANDEZ CASTRO JESUS EDUARDOELECTRONICA
FERNANDEZ RIVERA FERNANDOPROGRAMACION
FERREIRO GARCIA JOSE LUISELECTRONICA
FIERRO ALMANZA JULIO ARMANDOELECTROMECANICA
FIGUEROA FIGUEROA ERIK DANIELPROGRAMACION
FIGUEROA RIOS KEVIN EDUARDOELECTRONICA
FLORES ALVIDREZ LUIS FERNANDOELECTROMECANICA
FLORES AMADOR LIZBETH ALEJANDRAPROGRAMACION
FLORES ARREDONDO FELIX ANDRESELECTROMECANICA
FLORES BORUNDA DAVIDUZIELTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
FLORES BURCIAGA LUIS CARLOSMECATRONICA
FLORES CAMPOS JESUS ERNESTOELECTROMECANICA
FLORES ESPARZA ROBERTO CARLOSPROGRAMACION
FLORES ESPARZA YESSENIA NOEMIPROGRAMACION
FLORES GARCIA MARGARITOPROGRAMACION
FLORES GONZALEZ VANESSA ESMERALDAPROGRAMACION
FLORES LUJAN ALBERTOMECATRONICA
FLORES MONTES VICTOR RAMONELECTRONICA
FLORES PEREZ MIGUEL ANGELELECTROMECANICA
FLORES RASCON ERIKA AZUCENAELECTROMECANICA
FLORES ZAPATA SERGIO ANDREIMECATRONICA
FRANCO QUEZADA CARLOS ALBERTOMECATRONICA
FRAUSTO TORRES MIGUEL ANGELELECTRONICA
FRIAS ACOSTA EMMANUELMECATRONICA
FRIAS JESUS ALBERTOPROGRAMACION
FRIAS URBINA JONATHANELECTROMECANICA
FUENTES LEYVA AGUSTINSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
GALLARDO VALDEZ LUIS ENRIQUEMECATRONICA
GALLEGOS ARAUJO JOEL ALEJANDROTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
GALLEGOS RIOS JACOB ULISESELECTROMECANICA
GALVAN ADAME DANA YESENIASOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
GALVAN ARANA ERNESTOPROGRAMACION
GAMEROS PALMA CARLOS AUGUSTOMECATRONICA
GARCIA LAMADRID FABIAN ANDRESELECTROMECANICA
GARCIA MAYORGA BRAYAN ALBERTOPROGRAMACION
GARCIA MENDEZ JESUS ABRAHAMMECATRONICA
GARCIA MENDOZA PAULO TIMOTEOMECATRONICA
GARCIA MIRANDA JUANPABLOTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
GARCIA MONARREZ SALVADORMECATRONICA
GARCIA MUŃOZ JUAN DANIELPROGRAMACION
GARCIA MURILLO CESAR ALANMECATRONICA
GARCIA RAYAS BELEM FABIOLAPROGRAMACION
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ BRAYAN ALEJANDROELECTRONICA
GARCIA ROMERO PEDRO DIEGOELECTROMECANICA
GARCIA RUIZ MARIA GUADALUPEMECATRONICA
GARCIA SAENZ LUIS ENRIQUEMECATRONICA
GARCIA SOTO LUIS URIELPROGRAMACION
GARDEA ANAYA EVER ENRIQUEPROGRAMACION
GARDEA HERNANDEZ JESUS EDUARDOELECTROMECANICA
GARDEA MOLINA RENE ALONSOSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
GARZA ESQUIVEL RAUL HORACIOELECTROMECANICA
GAYTAN HERNANDEZ LUIS ENRIQUEMECATRONICA
GILL RAMOS REYNA ALONDRASOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
GODINEZ LOPEZ BRIAN ARMANDOELECTROMECANICA
GOMEZ DELGADO YARA CAROLINAMECATRONICA
GOMEZ LECHUGA ISAAC ENRIQUEMECATRONICA
GOMEZ REYNOSO ELIZABETHPROGRAMACION
GOMEZ REYNOSO SARAHIPROGRAMACION
GONZALEZ ANCHONDO SEALTIEL ALBERTOELECTROMECANICA
GONZALEZ CHAVEZ CARLOS ALBERTOELECTROMECANICA
GONZALEZ CHAVEZ GRISET BERENICEMECATRONICA
GONZALEZ CORPUS LUIS KEVINPROGRAMACION
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE DE JESUSPROGRAMACION
GONZALEZ FLORES PABLOPROGRAMACION
GONZALEZ FRANCO RICARDOELECTROMECANICA
GONZALEZ FRIAS ENRIQUEELECTROMECANICA
GONZALEZ GARCIA LUIS ALBERTOELECTROMECANICA
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JESUS MARTINELECTROMECANICA
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGELELECTROMECANICA
GONZALEZ GRAJEDA PAULINA ANDREAPROGRAMACION
GONZALEZ GUEVARA BRYANSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
GONZALEZ LOZANO JUAN FRANCISCOMECATRONICA
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ JOSE LUISMECATRONICA
GONZALEZ MENDEZ FELIX GABRIELELECTROMECANICA
GONZALEZ MORALES CARLOS ADRIANELECTRONICA
GONZALEZ NAVA GERARDO ANIBALMECATRONICA
GONZALEZ PORTILLO ALEJANDRAELECTROMECANICA
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ ARIEL FRANCISCOPROGRAMACION
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ EDWIN IVANPROGRAMACION
GONZALEZ SALCEDO JOSE GUADALUPEELECTRONICA
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ COSMETRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
GRAJEDA CARO ITZEL GUADALUPEELECTRONICA
GUEREQUE GOMEZ RICARDOELECTROMECANICA
GUEREQUE GONZLEZ CARLOS ALFREDOMECATRONICA
GUERRA RODRIGUEZ LEONARDOPROGRAMACION
GUERRERO ALMANZA FRANCISCO ARIELMECATRONICA
GUERRERO GUTIERREZ GETSEMANI OMARPROGRAMACION
GUERRERO TORRES JORGE ANDRESPROGRAMACION
GUERRERO VARGAS MANUEL SEBASTIANELECTRONICA
GUEVARA CHAVEZ HECTOR MANUELELECTRONICA
GUIGON JIMENEZ JAIME ADRIANELECTRONICA
GUTIERREZ AMPARAN SALMA AYLINELECTRONICA
GUTIERREZ CASTRO JOSUE FERNANDOELECTROMECANICA
GUTIERREZ DE SANTIAGO GUADALUPEPROGRAMACION
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ DIEGO ALBERTOMECATRONICA
GUTIERREZ PEREZ JORGE ALEXISPROGRAMACION
GUTIERREZ PIŃON ANA LILIAMECATRONICA
GUTIERREZ RIVERA RAQUEL JOCABEDMECATRONICA
GUZMAN LIMON KEVIN GERARDOELECTRONICA
HARO LUNA RICARDOELECTROMECANICA
HERMOSILLO MAGALLANES HEBERELECTRONICA
HERNANDEZ ABUNDIZ KAREN ADRIANAELECTROMECANICA
HERNANDEZ ACEVES NORMAN EDUARDOMECATRONICA
HERNANDEZ ALCALA MAYRA ANTONIAMECATRONICA
HERNANDEZ ANDUAGA MARCELA TERREIRASOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
HERNANDEZ ARRIETA NAYELY ALEJANDRAELECTRONICA
HERNANDEZ CARMONA ALAN ALBERTOMECATRONICA
HERNANDEZ DORANTES CARLOS ABELMECATRONICA
HERNANDEZ ENRIQUEZ DANTEELECTROMECANICA
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ YESENIA JUDITHELECTROMECANICA
HERNANDEZ GUERRERO DILAN ENRIQUEELECTROMECANICA
HERNANDEZ GUERRERO PABLO ALEXISELECTROMECANICA
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ JENNIFERVALERIAPROGRAMACION
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ DIANA ISABELTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA GRACIELAPROGRAMACION
HERNANDEZ PACHECO ANTONIOELECTRONICA
HERNANDEZ PACHECO LUIS FERNANDOMECATRONICA
HERNANDEZ PIŃON LUIS FERNANDOSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
HERNANDEZ RIVERO AMAIRANIPROGRAMACION
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN ANGELMECATRONICA
HERNANDEZ TONCHE JUAN DANIELMECATRONICA
HERNANDEZ URBINA KARLA MARIANAMECATRONICA
HERNANDEZ VARELA ERICK RODRIGOMECATRONICA
HERRERA BARRON CARLOSPROGRAMACION
HERRERA CORRAL BRYAN ISAACELECTROMECANICA
HERRERA GARCIA ALEXIS ALDAIRELECTROMECANICA
HERRERA HOLGUIN ANDREAPROGRAMACION
HERRERA RODRIGUEZ SUSAN YAZMINMECATRONICA
HERRERA TALAMANTES KEVIN GILBERTOELECTROMECANICA
HIERRO JACINTO ROBERTO CARLOSELECTROMECANICA
HINOJOSA ARMENTA FABIOLA ANDREAELECTRONICA
HOLGUIN ENRIQUEZ BRAYAN ANTONIOMECATRONICA
IBAŃEZ AVILA SAUL HASSIELELECTROMECANICA
IBARRA LINARES ABRAHAMMECATRONICA
IRACHETA HERNANDEZ ERICK DAVIDMECATRONICA
ISLAS ARBALLO ANGEL ALFREDOPROGRAMACION
JAQUEZ RAMIREZ BRENDA MICHELLEPROGRAMACION
JAUREGUI RUIZ VIVIANA DANIELAPROGRAMACION
JIMENEZ FLORES ADRIAN EDUARDOPROGRAMACION
JUAREZ ESTUPIŃON JESSICAELECTRONICA
JUAREZ MORALES ANA VALERIAMECATRONICA
LARA RAMOS OSCAR MARIOELECTROMECANICA
LARRAZOLO JIMENEZ JOSE EDUARDOMECATRONICA
LARREA PEREZ KIMBERLY KINERETHTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
LEAL HERNANDEZ KAREN MARIANAPROGRAMACION
LEAL PRIETO GABRIELPROGRAMACION
LEDEZMA ISAIAS DANIEL ROGELIOMECATRONICA
LEDEZMA SALINAS STEPHANIE ALEJANDRAELECTRONICA
LEON MALDONADO HUGO ARONELECTROMECANICA
LEON MORALES DIANA CELESTEELECTRONICA
LEON MURGA ANGELELECTRONICA
LERMA AGUIRRE EDITH PAMELAMECATRONICA
LERMA GUTIERREZ IVAN GIOVANNIELECTROMECANICA
LEYVA CHAVEZ CARLOS ALANELECTROMECANICA
LEYVA MAGAŃA KEVIN DAYANELECTROMECANICA
LEZAMA BRIANO LUIS ENRIQUEMECATRONICA
LICANO BOJORQUEZ LIZBETH YANIRAMECATRONICA
LIMONES RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO IRVINGMECATRONICA
LINARES PONCE LUIS DONALDOMECATRONICA
LINARES RAMOS ALEJANDROELECTROMECANICA
LINARES TELLEZ EDUARDOSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
LIRA MONTES ANDREA YAELINPROGRAMACION
LLAMAS RODRIGUEZ BRYAN ALONSOELECTROMECANICA
LOERA GURROLA KEVINSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
LONGORIA HERRERA SAULELECTROMECANICA
LOPEZ BANDA RUBEN IVANELECTROMECANICA
LOPEZ BUSTAMANTE JAVIER ALBERTOELECTRONICA
LOPEZ ESTRADA JESUS HORACIOPROGRAMACION
LOPEZ GARCIA BRYAN JULIANMECATRONICA
LOPEZ GARCIA PRISCILASOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ DIANA YADIRAPROGRAMACION
LOPEZ MEDINA GUILLERMO ANTONIOELECTRONICA
LOPEZ MORALES SAUL EDENELECTROMECANICA
LOPEZ NAPOLES ALVARO EDUARDOPROGRAMACION
LOPEZ QUEZADA OMAR ALEJANDROELECTROMECANICA
LOPEZ RENTERIA JORGE LUISMECATRONICA
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ MARTIN EDUARDOPROGRAMACION
LOPEZ SALVATIERRA ANA CAMILAMECATRONICA
LOYA BUSTILLOS FRANCISCO ALEJANDROELECTROMECANICA
LOYA GAYTAN OMARMECATRONICA
LOYA MARTINEZ OSCAR ABRAHAMMECATRONICA
LOYA MENDOZA RUBEN ABRAHAMELECTRONICA
LOYA OLIVAS ANTHONY BRYANSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
LOZANO CAMACHO YUZALETHMECATRONICA
LOZANO HILDEBRANDT JOSE ABRAHAMMECATRONICA
LOZANO LAZCANO HECTOR UZIELTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
LOZANO MARTINEZ MANUEL FERNANDOELECTROMECANICA
LOZANO MUŃOZ DANIEL ANDRESMECATRONICA
LOZANO RODRIGUEZ DIANA ARLENPROGRAMACION
LOZOYA DIAZ DANIELA GUADALUPEELECTROMECANICA
LUEVANO PONCE RAUL ALIELECTROMECANICA
LUNA GUERRERO RICARDOPROGRAMACION
LUNA HERNANDEZ EDGAR ALEJANDROSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
MACHAIN MARQUEZ JOSE EDUARDOPROGRAMACION
MACIAS CONTRERAS ANGEL ADRIANMECATRONICA
MACIAS JUAN ANGELELECTROMECANICA
MACIAS MOLINA PILAR MITZELPROGRAMACION
MACIAS MORALES IVONNE ANDREAPROGRAMACION
MACIAS PEREZ ANGELICAMECATRONICA
MADRID GUTIERREZ CESAR NOEELECTROMECANICA
MADRID HEREDIA MAURICIO ADRIANPROGRAMACION
MADRID JIMENEZ RUBEN ALEXISPROGRAMACION
MAGALLANES DUARTE MARIO ANTONIOMECATRONICA
MAGALLANES MONTOYA OSCARMECATRONICA
MAGDALENO HOLGUIN LUIS ALBERTOMECATRONICA
MAJALCA MEDINA JOSE LUISTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
MALDONADO CISNEROS AYLINESOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
MALUF SOTO JORGE ALBERTOTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
MANCINAS BUSTAMANTE LORENATRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
MANJARREZ HERNANDEZ BRAYANTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
MANJARREZ MANJARREZ JUAN ASIELELECTRONICA
MAPULA CARDENAS MARTINELECTROMECANICA
MARIN RANGEL EDUARDO ALEXISELECTROMECANICA
MARIŃELARENA GRADO CARLOS DANIELELECTROMECANICA
MARIŃELARENA LOZOYA GABRIEL FERNANDOMECATRONICA
MARQUEZ AGUILAR NICOLASPROGRAMACION
MARQUEZ DIAZ LUIS JAVIERELECTRONICA
MARQUEZ FLORES LUIS DANIELELECTROMECANICA
MARQUEZ PORTILLO MARIA ELIZABETHMECATRONICA
MARQUEZ REYES LUIS DAVIDELECTROMECANICA
MARQUEZ VAZQUEZ YARELY YOLANDAPROGRAMACION
MARRUFO DOMINGUEZ OSCAR ANTONIOMECATRONICA
MARTINEZ ARZOLA JOHAN GILBERTOELECTROMECANICA
MARTINEZ COTA FRANCISCO ANTONIOMECATRONICA
MARTINEZ ESPARZA RICARDO ANTONIOELECTROMECANICA
MARTINEZ GARCIA JOSUE DAVIDPROGRAMACION
MARTINEZ GARCIA VIANEY JAQUELINPROGRAMACION
MARTINEZ GUILLEN SAMANTHA LIZETHPROGRAMACION
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ CARLOS IVANELECTRONICA
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ KEVIN ROBERTOELECTROMECANICA
MARTINEZ JUAREZ CLAUDIOMECATRONICA
MARTINEZ LOPEZ CARLOSPROGRAMACION
MARTINEZ MACDONALD CESARGERARDOPROGRAMACION
MARTINEZ MELENDEZ CARLOS DANIELSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
MARTINEZ MERAZ BRANDONSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
MARTINEZ ORTIZ JESUS RAMONELECTROMECANICA
MARTINEZ PAYAN LUIS ADRIANMECATRONICA
MARTINEZ QUIŃONEZ KEVIN ALEXISMECATRONICA
MARTINEZ REGALADO KARELYN AZUCENAELECTRONICA
MARTINEZ TORRES JESUS RAMONPROGRAMACION
MARTINEZ VERA VALERIAPROGRAMACION
MARTINEZ VEYNA CRISTOFER ALAINELECTROMECANICA
MARTINEZ VILLALPANDO YACOB JOELPROGRAMACION
MARTINEZ ZAMARRON BRAYAN VLADIMIRELECTROMECANICA
MATA SEBASTIANSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
MAYNEZ ALVARADO DIEGO ALEJANDROELECTROMECANICA
MAYNEZ PEREZ ALAN DAVIDELECTROMECANICA
MEDINA DANIEL ARMANDOELECTROMECANICA
MEDINA DELGADO ANDRE FABIANMECATRONICA
MEJIA MENDEZ RAMONELECTROMECANICA
MEJIA OLIVAS MIGUEL JESUSELECTRONICA
MELENDEZ RIVERA JONATHANSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
MENA PORRAS ESTRELLA CRISTALTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
MENA RUIZ MARIO ALBERTOPROGRAMACION
MENDES URQUIDI DIANA CRISTINAMECATRONICA
MENDEZ AGUILAR RICARDO ERNESTOMECATRONICA
MENDEZ DURAN JUANTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
MENDEZ FLORES FRANCISCO JAVIERMECATRONICA
MENDEZ RAMOS PAULINA JANETHPROGRAMACION
MENDEZ VELAZQUEZ JOSE EMMANUELPROGRAMACION
MENDOZA DURAN BRAYAN AARONPROGRAMACION
MENDOZA ESPARZA FERNANDOPROGRAMACION
MENDOZA GIRON ERICK ALBERTOSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
MENDOZA GONZALEZ PRISCILA ALMENDRAPROGRAMACION
MENDOZA HERNANDEZ YESENIA GUADALUPESOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
MENDOZA MENDOZA ANGEL ALFREDOELECTRONICA
MENDOZA ORTIZ OMEROSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
MENDOZA SOTO DANIELAELECTROMECANICA
MESTA CASTILLO ERIKA CONCEPCIONPROGRAMACION
MESTA LOYA LIZBETH ARACELIMECATRONICA
MEZA GAONA MICHELLE JOANATRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
MEZA VARGAS BRENDA MARIBELELECTROMECANICA
MIKI SILVA SEBASTIANELECTRONICA
MIRANDA CHACON SERGIOPROGRAMACION
MIRANDA GUEVARA ANA GABRIELAELECTROMECANICA
MIRANDA PRIETO BRYAN THOMASPROGRAMACION
MIRELES MONTES LUISA FERNANDAMECATRONICA
MOLINA CAMACHO MIRIAMSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
MOLINA DAVILA LAURA REBECAELECTRONICA
MOLINA MARTINEZ CARMEN ARELYPROGRAMACION
MOLINA RODRIGUEZ IVAN EDUARDOSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
MOLINA VALENZUELA LIZBETHSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
MOLINAR MORALES CHRISTIAN HUMBERTOSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
MONARREZ MEZA IRWING ARONSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
MONDRAGON SANCHEZ RAQUEL BERENICEMECATRONICA
MONGE CARRILLO ELIER ABRAHAMELECTROMECANICA
MONTANA ALDAZ ALEJANDROPROGRAMACION
MONTAŃEZ DOMINGUEZ RENEPROGRAMACION
MONTAŃEZ MARTINEZ EDGAR IVANELECTROMECANICA
MONTES RUIZ JUAN CARLOSPROGRAMACION
MONTES VELETA JESUS DANIELELECTROMECANICA
MONTOYA GONZALEZ VICTOR ALONSOMECATRONICA
MORA HERRERA EDGAR IGMARMECATRONICA
MORALES ALONSO JESUS MARTINPROGRAMACION
MORALES CHAPARRO JAIR ELIMECATRONICA
MORALES DOMINGUEZ ERICK SAMUELMECATRONICA
MORALES ESTRADA ALEJANDROELECTROMECANICA
MORALES GOMEZ MICHEL LIZBETHSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
MORALES GONZALEZ ALAN JOSESOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
MORALES JUAREZ CARLOS ANTONIOPROGRAMACION
MORALES LOPEZ KARLA VANESSAELECTRONICA
MORALES OCHOA JESUS ALBERTOTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
MORALES TARANGO ISRAELMECATRONICA
MORALES VAZQUEZ MIRIAM LISBETHSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
MORENO ANGUIANO JORGE JHAIRTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
MORENO CRUZ JESUS DANIELTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
MORENO NOCHE JONATHANPROGRAMACION
MORENO ORTIZ CARLOS IMANOLPROGRAMACION
MORENO RODRIGUEZ LINA DONETPROGRAMACION
MORENO SIAS JESUS MANUELMECATRONICA
MORENO VALLES ERICK JAVIERMECATRONICA
MOTA DIAZ JULIAN GILBERTOELECTRONICA
MUELA AMADOR RAUL GERARDOELECTROMECANICA
MUELA DURAN BARBARA AVIGAILPROGRAMACION
MUŃIZ CARO KEVIN ANTONIOPROGRAMACION
MUŃIZ MORALES CARLOS FRANCISCOMECATRONICA
MUŃOZ PIZAŃA LESLY JAQUELINESOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
MUŃOZ RODARTE JESUS MANUELELECTROMECANICA
MUŃOZ RODRIGUEZ OSCAR ARTUROELECTROMECANICA
MUŃOZ SERRANO JOEL RAULPROGRAMACION
MURILLO PEREZ INGRID ELIZABETHPROGRAMACION
MURILLO VELETA LUIS CARLOSELECTROMECANICA
NAVARRETE OCHOA JUAN MANUELMECATRONICA
NAVARRETE PEREZ ANA VICTORIAELECTRONICA
NAVARRO LOYA MIGUEL AGELMECATRONICA
NAVARRO VARGAS FERNANDO ALONSOMECATRONICA
NEVAREZ MARQUEZ EDGAR URIELMECATRONICA
NEVAREZ PEINADO DENISSE ESTEPHANIAPROGRAMACION
NOGAL ARMENDARIZ OSKAR SAHIRELECTROMECANICA
nombreespecialidad
NUŃEZ LOYA VALERIAELECTRONICA
NUŃEZ MORALES SERGIO OTAIBIMECATRONICA
NUŃEZ SOTO ALAN OMARMECATRONICA
NUŃEZ TERRAZAS JONATHAN MARTINMECATRONICA
OCHOA AGUIRRE ROCIO ALEJANDRAELECTROMECANICA
OCHOA GARCIA JONATHAN MORONISOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
OCHOA GOMEZ LIZBETHMECATRONICA
OCHOA MONTELONGO BRYAN ALFREDOSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
OLIVAS BARRERA MIGUEL ANGELMECATRONICA
OLIVAS CHAVEZ HECTOR PAULELECTRONICA
OLIVAS DAVILA RICARDOSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
OLIVAS ESCARREGA FELIX ANDRESMECATRONICA
OLIVAS MORALES RAMON EDUARDOELECTROMECANICA
OLIVAS PARRA YOHANA INESPROGRAMACION
OLIVAS SALAS JONATHAN OSMARMECATRONICA
OLIVAS SEGUNDO KATIA DENISSESOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
ONTIVEROS AGUIRRE EDUARDO JOSEMECATRONICA
ONTIVEROS GUTIERREZ HEBER GUADALUPEELECTROMECANICA
ORDAZ MARO RAULSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
ORONA QUINTANA LESLIEELECTRONICA
OROZCO ALVAREZ JONATHAN OMARMECATRONICA
OROZCO DELVAL CRISTIAN ALBERTOELECTROMECANICA
OROZCO GONZALEZ BRIAN GILBERTOELECTROMECANICA
OROZCO ORTIZ DAVID ALBERTOPROGRAMACION
OROZCO URIARTE ARTUROSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
OROZCO ZARAGOZA EMMANUEL JASSIELMECATRONICA
ORTEGA CORRALES FRANCISCOMECATRONICA
ORTEGA CORRUGEDO OMARELECTROMECANICA
ORTEGA ESTRADA DANIELA ALEJANDRAPROGRAMACION
ORTEGA HOLGUIN RUBEN ALEJANDROELECTROMECANICA
ORTEGA MENDOZA MAYRAPROGRAMACION
ORTEGA MORALES MARTIN IVANELECTRONICA
ORTEGA OCHOA DANIEL LUCIANOELECTROMECANICA
ORTEGA RUIZ ABEL SEBASTIANMECATRONICA
ORTIZ CISNEROS GABRIELPROGRAMACION
ORTIZ GARCIA JANETH LIZBETHELECTROMECANICA
ORTIZ HERNANDEZ AZUCENA MELISSAPROGRAMACION
ORTIZ HERNANDEZ BLANCA YULISSAPROGRAMACION
ORTIZ MACIAS ANGEL DAVIDELECTROMECANICA
ORTIZ ORTIZ EVER ADRIANPROGRAMACION
ORTIZ RIVERA REYES JAVIERMECATRONICA
OSORNIO GONZALEZ KEVIN ARNULFOTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
OVALLE BERNAL QUETZALY JUDITHELECTROMECANICA
OVALLE GARCIA LAYSHA PAOLATRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
OVIEDO CHAVARRIA SAUL DANIELSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
PACHECO BURCIAGA ERICK ALEJANDROPROGRAMACION
PACHECO GIRON KARINA HAYDEMECATRONICA
PADILLA LOZOYA KARLA GUADALUPEPROGRAMACION
PADILLA SOLORIO EDGARELECTROMECANICA
PAEZ CASTILLO OSMAR RENEELECTRONICA
PALACIOS PALACIOS OMAR ARTUROELECTROMECANICA
PALACIOS RAMIREZ MARTIN ANTONIOMECATRONICA
PALLARES RODRIGUEZ ANA KARENPROGRAMACION
PALMA NUŃEZ JOELPROGRAMACION
PALMA RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALBERTOELECTRONICA
PALMA RUIZ ROSA ISABELSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
PANDO TARANGO ALAN MAXIMILIANOPROGRAMACION
PANIAGUA BARRAZA JOSE ZAITMECATRONICA
PAREDES CARRASCO HECTOR FRANCISCOELECTROMECANICA
PARRA ALEMAN NADIA ELIZABETHSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
PARRA COLOMO JOSE CARLOSELECTROMECANICA
PARRA CRUZ CARLOS ALBERTOELECTRONICA
PARRA JIMENEZ VICTOR ALEXISMECATRONICA
PARRA OLIVAS EDGAR VICENTEMECATRONICA
PARRA PARRA JESUS GERARDOPROGRAMACION
PARRA RODRIGUEZ ERICK NOETRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
PARRA SIGALA BRYAN ALEJANDROTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
PATRICIO AIZPURU BRYAN ALEXISPROGRAMACION
PAZ ANGUIANO CARLOS CIPRIANOTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
PAZ CHAVIRA AARONPROGRAMACION
PEINADO MAUL KARLA GABRIELAPROGRAMACION
PEŃA BEJARANO MANUEL OBEDELECTROMECANICA
PERALES CASAS RUBEN ERNESTOELECTROMECANICA
PEREZ CARREON DAVID ANTONIOELECTROMECANICA
PEREZ CHAVEZ DAVID GERARDOTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
PEREZ DELGADO JACKELINE ESTELAELECTRONICA
PEREZ DEVORA BRYAN ALEJANDROMECATRONICA
PEREZ ENRIQUEZ BENJAMINPROGRAMACION
PEREZ GUZMAN ANDRESELECTROMECANICA
PEREZ MENDEZ MARIO FERNANDOELECTRONICA
PEREZ ORTIZ JONATHANMECATRONICA
PEREZ ORTIZ JUAN JOSESOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
PEREZ RIVAS ADRIANA GUADALUPESOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
PEREZ ROMERO ALICIA ARELISOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
PERLA VAZQUEZ JENNIFER VALERIAPROGRAMACION
PIŃA CABRERA DANIELMECATRONICA
PINALES LOPEZ BRAYAN JESUSTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
PINEDA FLORES ANALAURAMECATRONICA
PINEDO ROSAS EDGAR ALEJANDROMECATRONICA
PINEDO ZARATE BRYAN ALEXISMECATRONICA
PIŃON CAMPERO DAVIDMECATRONICA
PINON FLORES SEBASTIANELECTROMECANICA
PIŃON VILLA SOFIA YAZMINPROGRAMACION
PIZARRO SALCIDO MIGUEL EDUARDOMECATRONICA
POCARE CABADA ZENIA IVETHSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
POLANCO CARMONA OSWALDOMECATRONICA
PONCE GONZALEZ EDNA ILEANAPROGRAMACION
PORRAS ARAGON KAREN VANELLYMECATRONICA
PORRAS REYES CESAR ALEJANDROELECTRONICA
PORTILLO ESTUPIŃON JOSUEELECTRONICA
PORTILLO GUZMAN JOSE ANGELPROGRAMACION
PORTILLO MARTINEZ JORGEGUILLERMOELECTRONICA
PORTILLO RIVERA RUBEN OSWALDOELECTRONICA
PRIETO TOVAR ADRIAN ELOYMNMECATRONICA
PULIDO VALERIO ALONSO ESTEBANELECTRONICA
QUIŃONEZ ARTEAGA JOSE FRANCISCOSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
QUIŃONEZ NAVARRO SEBASTIANELECTROMECANICA
QUINTANA ARCUBILLA ANGEL EDUARDOMECATRONICA
QUINTANA CASTILLO EDGAR ALONSOPROGRAMACION
QUINTANA CHAVEZ CESARSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
QUINTANA MARTINEZ ANGELMECATRONICA
QUINTANA RODRIGUEZ LUIS ANGELELECTROMECANICA
QUIROZ CALLEROS BRENDA YESSENIAMECATRONICA
QUIROZ MARTINEZ VICTOR MANUELELECTROMECANICA
RAMIREZ ARAUJO EDGAR GUILLERMOPROGRAMACION
RAMIREZ CRUZ HERIBERTOTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
RAMIREZ DIAZ JANELYSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
RAMIREZ DURAN SAMUELELECTRONICA
RAMIREZ ENRIQUEZ JASSON YAHIRMECATRONICA
RAMIREZ FRANCO ANA PAOLAPROGRAMACION
RAMIREZ GRADO ALAN DAVIDMECATRONICA
RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ JUAN ANTONIOELECTROMECANICA
RAMIREZ LERMA KAREN VANESSAELECTROMECANICA
RAMIREZ LEYVA ANA ELVAMECATRONICA
RAMIREZ ORTEGA BRIAN HUMBERTOELECTRONICA
RAMIREZ QUINTERO RUBYPROGRAMACION
RAMOS GONZALEZ ADAN ALFREDOELECTRONICA
RAMOS GUTIERREZ DAVID ALEXISELECTROMECANICA
RAMOS MONGE LUISIRAMELECTROMECANICA
RAMOS PEREA CIELO ABIGAILPROGRAMACION
RAMOS RUIZ MONICA ARELITRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
RAMOS URBINA JAIME DANIELELECTRONICA
RANGEL GRAJEDA IRVIN ALEJANDROELECTROMECANICA
RASCON DELGADO CLAUDIA CAROLINAPROGRAMACION
RASCON LOERA ELIO URIELMECATRONICA
RASCON MARQUEZ BRAYAN EDUARDOPROGRAMACION
RASCON RAMIREZ ROGEL MISAELMECATRONICA
RAUDALES CARRILLO IRVIN ALEJANDROMECATRONICA
RENDON MOLINA MIGUEL ARMANDOELECTROMECANICA
RENTERIA GARDEA MIGUELELECTROMECANICA
RENTERIA RAMOS BERNARDO ALONSOELECTROMECANICA
RESENDIZ FERNANDEZ KEVIN ALFONSOELECTROMECANICA
REVUELTO PACHECO JOSE ALFREDOMECATRONICA
REY DURAN FRANCISCO JAVIERELECTROMECANICA
REYES MANCINAS LUIS FERNANDOELECTROMECANICA
REYES MENDEZ SERGIOELECTRONICA
REYES ORTEGA MARCOS JOELMECATRONICA
REYES PONCE MIGUEL ANGELELECTROMECANICA
REYES REALYVAZQUEZ ANDREAELECTROMECANICA
REYES SEAŃEZ CHRISTIAN DAVIDPROGRAMACION
REYES TREJO REYNA YANETPROGRAMACION
REYNA DE LA CUZ KEVIN ISMAELELECTROMECANICA
RINCON SANCHEZ HERIBERTOMECATRONICA
RIOS JACQUEZ VICTOR HUGOMECATRONICA
RIOS PEŃA BRIAN RAFAELTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
RIOS RODRIGUEZ ERNESTO ALONSOPROGRAMACION
RIVAS CASTRO CARLOS ALBERTOPROGRAMACION
RIVAS SORIANO CESAR JESUSSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
RIVERA ARGANDOŃA RICARDO ESTEBANMECATRONICA
RIVERA FLORES JOSE ANTONIOELECTRONICA
RIVERA MONTES SAMUEL EDUARDOPROGRAMACION
RIVERA PRADO LUIS MANUELELECTROMECANICA
ROBLES LEDESMA SAUL ISAACSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
ROCHA RUBIO MISAELMECATRONICA
RODRIGUEZ ANCHONDO VANESSAPROGRAMACION
RODRIGUEZ CAMARILLO MIGUEL ANTONIOELECTROMECANICA
RODRIGUEZ CASTAŃEDA JUAN PABLOMECATRONICA
RODRIGUEZ COBOS JAIMEMECATRONICA
RODRIGUEZ DAVILA IRMAN RICARDOPROGRAMACION
RODRIGUEZ DELGADO KAROLMECATRONICA
RODRIGUEZ GALAVIZ KARLA VANESSAELECTRONICA
RODRIGUEZ GAMBOA EDGAR DAVIDTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA OMARELECTROMECANICA
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA OMAR ALEJANDROELECTRONICA
RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO URIEL GERARDOMECATRONICA
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ MARTIN ROBERTOELECTRONICA
RODRIGUEZ LARA ORLANDOSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
RODRIGUEZ LERMA CARMEN VIVIANASOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
RODRIGUEZ MATA JUAN DANIELELECTROMECANICA
RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA LUIS MARIOELECTROMECANICA
RODRIGUEZ MONTANA ERICK ALEJANDROMECATRONICA
RODRIGUEZ REYES LIZBETH ANDREAELECTROMECANICA
RODRIGUEZ RIVERA RUBENELECTRONICA
RODRIGUEZ TORRES JESUS ARMANDOELECTROMECANICA
RODRIGUEZ VALENZUELA ADAN JOSEPHMECATRONICA
RODRIGUEZ VILLARREAL KEVIN ARMANDOSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
ROJAS LOZOYA DANIEL EDUARDOPROGRAMACION
ROJAS RAMIREZ LUIS FERNANDOELECTRONICA
ROMERO CARRILLO HUGO ALEJANDROELECTROMECANICA
ROMERO CRUZ YAMELI MILASHKAPROGRAMACION
ROMERO FARIAS BRIAN OMARELECTROMECANICA
ROMERO GARCIA JUAN ANGELELECTRONICA
ROMERO QUINTANA LUIS FERNANDOMECATRONICA
RONQUILLO CHAVIRA JONATHANPROGRAMACION
RONQUILLO SANCHEZ PAULINA GUADALUPEPROGRAMACION
ROSALES CAPISTRAN MAYTE JAQUELINETRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
ROSALES DIAZ ALAN BENJAMINSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
ROSALES LEYVA VICTOR ADRIANPROGRAMACION
ROSALES MARTINEZ LUZ CAROLINAMECATRONICA
ROSAS MOLINA KIMBERLYELECTRONICA
ROSIQUE VERA OSCAR ALEJANDROPROGRAMACION
RUAN CARDENAS ANGEL OSVALDOSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
RUBIO FRANCO JOSUE DAVIDELECTROMECANICA
RUBIO GARCIA DANIELA ALESSANDRASOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
RUEDA PRIETO MANUEL FERNANDOELECTRONICA
RUIZ ALONSO BRUNOMECATRONICA
RUIZ ALONSO FABIANMECATRONICA
RUIZ ARMENDARIZ ALONDRAPROGRAMACION
RUIZ GUERRA ANGELMECATRONICA
RUIZ JAQUEZ JULIO CESARSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
RUIZ MARTINEZ JUAN LUISELECTROMECANICA
RUIZ OLIVAS BERNARDOMECATRONICA
RUIZ PRIETO JUAN ENRIQUEMECATRONICA
RUIZ SUAREZ JUAN FELIPEMECATRONICA
RUVALCABA LERMA ANDREA VERONICAELECTROMECANICA
SAENZ SALCEDO CARMEN LIZETHPROGRAMACION
SALAIS TERRAZAS LUIS ALBERTOELECTRONICA
SALAS CAMARENA MARIO ANDRESPROGRAMACION
SALAS CASTAŃEDA AARON ALEJANDROMECATRONICA
SALAS CHANEZ SERGIO ALANMECATRONICA
SALAS NAVARRO GRACIELAELECTRONICA
SALAS OLIVAS LEONARDO GIOVANNIELECTROMECANICA
SALAZAR MEJOR JOHAN IRAMMECATRONICA
SALAZAR NAVA LUIS ALFREDOMECATRONICA
SALAZAR ROSAS JAQUELINE ALEJANDRAPROGRAMACION
SALGADO ACOSTA EDGAR ALEJANDROPROGRAMACION
SALGADO GONZALEZ AZAEL ALEJANDROELECTROMECANICA
SALINAS RAMIREZ GABRIELA ELENAMECATRONICA
SANCHEZ ALFARO DAVIDTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
SANCHEZ ANCHONDO DIEGO ALEJANDROMECATRONICA
SANCHEZ CARREON MARCOSELECTROMECANICA
SANCHEZ IRIGOYEN KEVIN OMARELECTROMECANICA
SANCHEZ LOPEZ FERNANDA SOFIAPROGRAMACION
SANCHEZ MADRID JESUS ALEJANDROELECTROMECANICA
SANCHEZ MOLINA JOSE LUISPROGRAMACION
SANCHEZ TARANGO IRLANDASOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
SANDOVAL CONTRERAS PAOLA VANESSAELECTROMECANICA
SANDOVAL GARCIA DYLAN JESUSELECTRONICA
SANDOVAL ORDONEZ GUILLERMOMECATRONICA
SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ LESLIE CRISTINAMECATRONICA
SANTELLANO NAJERA MARIA DE JESUSMECATRONICA
SANTIAGO GUEREQUE ANGEL RAULELECTROMECANICA
SANTILLAN CARLOS LUIS MANUELPROGRAMACION
SANTOS ARREOLA JOSHUA IVANPROGRAMACION
SANTOS MENDOZA DAYANA VALERIAMECATRONICA
SARABEACHI ROMERO SERGIO JASIELELECTRONICA
SAUCEDO CASTILLO DANIELAMECATRONICA
SAUCEDO ROJO ANA LAURAMECATRONICA
SAUZAMEDA ZAMORA EDITHSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
SEAŃEZ RIVERA CRISTINA LORELEIELECTRONICA
SEGURA CASTILLO LUIS CARLOSELECTROMECANICA
SERRANO AVALOS VICTOR EDUARDOMECATRONICA
SIAS HERNANDEZ CARLOS HUMBERTOELECTROMECANICA
SIFUENTES HERRERA ADRIELTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
SIFUENTES MANCHA LESLYPROGRAMACION
SIFUENTES PIZAŃA EDGAR ABRAHAMPROGRAMACION
SIGALA HERMOSILLO PERLA SUSANAMECATRONICA
SIMONS BATISTA ESMERALDA GUADALUPEELECTROMECANICA
SIVITOS PLACENCIA BRISSA VERANIATRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
SOLIS GONZALEZ LEONARDO DANIELMECATRONICA
SOLIS OLIVAS FRANCISCO JAVIERTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
SOLORIO ESTRADA CARLOS EDUARDOMECATRONICA
SOLTERO CASTAŃEDA IRVIN ALONSOELECTROMECANICA
SOSA BORUNDA ALBERTOMECATRONICA
SOTO ALVARADO JULIO ISMAELMECATRONICA
SOTO CALZADA GABRIELAPROGRAMACION
SOTO CHACON LAURA GABRIELAELECTRONICA
SOTO GARCIA BRANDONMECATRONICA
SOTO GIL SAMUEL LEONARDOPROGRAMACION
SOTO LOYA JORGE ALEXISELECTRONICA
TALAVERA ENRIQUEZ CHRISTIAN IRAMSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
TALAVERA GONZALEZ GLENNELECTROMECANICA
TAPIA PAYAN MANUELELECTROMECANICA
TARANGO MONREAL CARLOS ADRIANPROGRAMACION
TARANGO ORNELAS JOHANAPROGRAMACION
TARIN CHAVEZ HORACIO ALANMECATRONICA
TELLEZ LOERA DIZANELECTRONICA
TERAN GUERRERO MIGUEL ANGELELECTROMECANICA
TERRAZAS JESSE FERNANDOMECATRONICA
TINAJERO RAMIREZ KARINAPROGRAMACION
TOLENTINO RODRIGUEZ OMAR JOSUEELECTRONICA
TOPETE ARELLANO LUIS ANGELMECATRONICA
TORRES LOZANO YURIKO NAHOMISOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
TORRES SANTILLAN ALEXISMECATRONICA
TORRES SANTILLAN MARTHA PRISCILAMECATRONICA
TREJO LOPEZ ANGEL ARBAHAMTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
TREJO RUIZ METZTLIPROGRAMACION
TREJO TRINIDAD FERNANDO ALEJANDROTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
URIAS TORRES KEVIN MANUELSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
VALDEZ BUSTAMANTE MAURICIOSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
VALDEZ HERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGELMECATRONICA
VALDEZ RODARTE MIGUEL ANGELPROGRAMACION
VALDEZ VILLAGRAN ERICKTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
VALENZUELA BALDERRAMA JORGE URIELMECATRONICA
VALENZUELA HOLGUIN MIGUEL ALEJANDROMECATRONICA
VALENZUELA LARA CESAR ANDRESELECTROMECANICA
VALERIO LEON URIEL EDUARDOMECATRONICA
VALLADARES RUIZ HANNIAMECATRONICA
VARELA MORALES CARLOS MARTINMECATRONICA
VARELA RODRIGUEZ YOLANDA REBECAPROGRAMACION
VARELA VARGAS JUANSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
VARGAS LEM JONATHANSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
VARGAS VELAZQUEZ JOSE CARLOSMECATRONICA
VASQUEZ LOERA JOSE ROGELIOELECTROMECANICA
VAZQUEZ ANCHONDO LEONARDO DANIELMECATRONICA
VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ CINTHIA NALLELYSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
VAZQUEZ MURILLO EMILI YANETSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
VELARDE MUŃOZ MIGUEL ANGELELECTRONICA
VELAZQUEZ PORTILLO PEDRO ALBERTOELECTRONICA
VELDUCEA MELENDEZ OSCAR ISAIASELECTROMECANICA
VENEGAS CANO MICHELLE AILEENSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
VENEGAS ESPINOZA RODRIGOELECTRONICA
VENEGAS QUINTANA ANDREAMECATRONICA
VENEGAS QUINTANA EVELYN ANAYANSITRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
VENZOR CORRAL MIGUEL FRANCISCOELECTRONICA
VERA GUTIERREZ ALEJANDRA IVONNEPROGRAMACION
VERA MORALES JORGE EMMANUELELECTROMECANICA
VIDAŃA GONZALEZ ROGELIOMECATRONICA
VILLA MEZA FROYLAN ENRIQUEELECTROMECANICA
VILLAGRAN SILVA AARONELECTROMECANICA
VILLAGRAN SOTELO EDUARDOELECTROMECANICA
VILLALOBOS ANDAZOLA RAMIRO ANDRESSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ JOCELYNELECTROMECANICA
VILLALOBOS RAMOS LLUVIA YAMILLETHPROGRAMACION
VILLANUEVA SANCHEZ IRIDIAN ILIANASOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
VILLANUEVA VALENCIANO DANIELRAMONELECTROMECANICA
VILLANUEVA ZUŃIGA MARCOSELECTROMECANICA
VILLARREAL ARANDA OSCAR EDUARDOMECATRONICA
VILLARREAL GARCIA JESUS ABRAHAMTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
VILLARREAL MUŃOZ JOSE ARMANDOELECTROMECANICA
VILLASEŃOR SOSA RAUL ALFREDOTRANSFORMACION DE PLASTICOS
VILLERIAS LECHUGA JUAN CARLOSELECTRONICA
VINIEGRA TORRES DAYANI IDALHIMECATRONICA
VIZCARRA CANO ROMAN ARONMECATRONICA
YAŃEZ RAMIREZ ANGEL EDUARDOSOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTO
ZAMBRANO ROJERO CRUZ JESUSELECTRONICA
ZAMORA RAMIREZ RAUL ARTUROPROGRAMACION
ZUBIATE MUŃIZ GERARDOELECTROMECANICA

= Información sobre la inscripción, uniforme e inicio de clases =